Обратный звонок / Заказ техники HELI / CHL

Пожалуйста, оставьте Ваш номер телефона. Мы перезвоним.

Запчасти на двигатель 490BPG

Тип привода:
Дизель
Файл с описанием:

Полное описание

 

Технические характеристики

Cylinder block flywheel housing assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

GB/T5782-20.00

Bolt M12X32 

8

 

2

GB/T93-1987 

Spring washer 12

10

 

3

490B-13001A

Flywheel housing

1

 

4

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M10X25

8

 

5

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer

2

 

6

GB/T67-2000

Screw M6 X 10

2

 

7

GB/T120-2000

Pin A10X25

2

 

8

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M12X45

2

 

9

490B-13003

Cover inspection hole

1

 

10

GB/T848-1985

Washer 12

8

 

11

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M12 X30

11

 

12

100х125х12

Oil seal 100 X 125 X 12

1

 

13

490B-01024A

Oil seal seat

1

 

14

490B-01025

Gasket

1

 

15

490B-01009

Plug

1

 

16

490B-01008

Bushing

1

 

17

490B-01022

Lower thrust bushing

2

 

*

495B-01022A

Lower thrust bushing

2

* C490BPG

18

490B-01026

Upper thrust bushing

2

 

*

495B-01026A

Upper thrust bushing

2

* C490BPG

19

490B-01019

Bolt

10

 

20

490B-01018

Washer

10

 

21

490B-01023

Rear main bearing cover

1

 

*

495B-01023A

Rear main bearing cover

1

* C490BPG

22

490B-01033

Lower half,ain bearing

5

 

*

495B-01033A

Lower half,ain bearing

5

* C490BPG

23

490B-01034

Upper half, main bearing

5

 

*

495B-01034A

Upper half, main bearing

5

* C490BPG

24

490B-01027

Plug

1

 

25

490B-01032

Main bearing cover

4

 

*

495B-01032A

Main bearing cover

4

* C490BPG

26

490B-01001

Cylinder body

1

 

*

B490B-01001

Cylinder body

1

* C490BPG

27

GB/T119-2-2000

Pin B8X20

2

 

28

GB/T119-2-2000

Pin B10 X 24

2

 

29

490B-01080

Plug 15

2

 

30

490B-01029

Plug R1/8

6

 

31

490B-01079

Plug 40

40

 

32

490B-01071

Gasket

1

 

33

490B-01072

Oil filter back plate

1

 

34

490B-01073

Gasket

1

 

35

490B-01076B

Fuel filter back plate

1

 

36

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 10

15

 

37

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M10X22

2

 

38

490B-01002

Bolt

14

 

490B-01003

Bolt

4

 

39

490B-01044

Washer

18

 

40

490B-01005

Cylinder liner

4

 

*

B490B-01005

Cylinder liner

4

* C490BPG

41

490B-01006

Water seal ring

3

 

42

490B-01007

Camshaft bushing

2

 

43

490B-01012

Gasket

1

 

44

490B-01011

Water pipe

1

 

490B-01011-3

Water pipe

1

 

45

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X25

 

 

46

GB/T91-2000

Pin 1X12

1

 

47

485-01103

Drain cock core

1

 

48

485-01101

Drain cock handle

1

 

49

485-01102

Cock body

1

 

50

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer

2

 

51

485-01104

Spring

1

 

52

490BPG-15200-8

Front bracket(left)

1

 

53

490BPG-15100-8

Front bracket(right)

1

 

54

490B-34009

O-ring

1

 

55

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

4

 

56

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X16

2

 

57

495B-34006

Lower body air intake device

1

 

58

JB3616.1-84

Filter net

1

 

59

490B-34008

Rubber seal ring

1

 

60

490B-34005

Upper cover air intake device

1

 

61

GB/T97.1-1985

Washer 6 — 140HV

1

 

62

GB/T62-1988

Nut M6

1

 

Cylinder head and gas exchanging system assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-03018

Plug 12

2

 

2

GB/T394-M986

Snap ring 20

2

 

3

GB/T848-1935

Washer 20

8

 

4

490B-03212A

Valve rocker arm bushing

3

 

5

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M8 X 1

8

 

6

490B-03201

Adjusting screw for valve clearance

8

 

7

490B-03211A

Valve rocker arm

8

 

8

490B-03202

Seat

4

 

9

490B-03203

Spring

3

 

10

490B-03204

Shaft

1

 

11

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8 X 18

9

 

12

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer

17

 

13

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer 8

2

 

14

GB/T1096-1979

Key C8 X 32

1

 

15

490B-06003

Push rod

8

 

*

B490B-06003

Push rod

8

* C490BPG

16

490B-06002

Push tappet

8

 

17

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M12X45

1

 

18

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 12

1

 

19

490B-02011

Stopping plate for camshaft timing gear

1

 

20

490B-02008

Thrust plate for camshaft

1

 

21

495B-06001

Camshaft

1

 

22

490B-03006

Split valve retainer

16

 

23

490B-03007

Valve spring seat, upper

8

 

24

490B-03005

Vaive spring, inner

8

 

25

490B-03004

Valve spring,outer

8

 

26

490B-03011

Lower seat, valve spring

8

 

27

490B-03015

Exhaust valve

4

 

28

490B-03014

Intake valve

4

 

29

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X20

4

 

30

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

17

 

31

490B-03012

Rear cover

1

 

32

490B-03013

Gasket

1

 

33

GB/T56-1988

Nut M10

4

 

34

GB/T899-1988

Stud M10X.50

4

 

35

A490B-03101

Cylinder head

1

 

36

490B-03102

Valve guide

8

 

37

GB/T923-1988

Nut M8

4

 

38

490B-03001

Bolt

4

 

39

GB/T6170-2000

Nut M10

4

 

40

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 10

4

 

41

GB/T97*1-1985

Washer 10

4

 

42

490B-03003

Gasket

4

 

43

GB/T899-1988

Stud AM8-M8X25

8

 

44

GB/T6170-2000

Nut M8

8

 

45

490B-03103

Plug

1

 

46

490B-43005

Thermostat gasket

1

 

47

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8 X 25

3

 

48

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer 8

7

 

49

490B-43001

Thermostat cover

r

 

50

490B-43003

Thermostat cover gasket

1

 

51

490B-43002

Thermostat

1

 

52

490B-01074

Pipe

1

 

53

490B-43007

Water pipe

1

 

54

490B-43008

Plug NPT3/8

1

 

55

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X35

4

 

56

490B-43101-1

Thermostat housing

1

 

57

490B-43009

Water temperature transducer

1

 

58

490B-03108

Exhaust valve seat

4

 

59

490B-03107

Intake valve seat

4

 

60

490B-03009A

Hoisting bracket

1

 

61

490B-01078

Pulg 30

4

 

62

490B-0800(TCM)

Exhaust pipe

1

 

 

490B-08001-3

Exhaust pipe

1

 

63

490B-01004

Gasket

1

 

64

A490B-03109

Copper sleeve

4

 

65

490B-09003-11

Connecting pipe

1

 

66

490B-09002

Intake pipe

1

 

67

490B-54000

Air heater

1

 

68

A490B-03016

Press plate

4

 

69

GB/T849-1988

Washer M10

4

 

70

498-03016

Oil seal

8

 

Oil sump assemby

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-07200

Oil dipstick

1

 

2

490B-07002

Oil sump gasket

1

 

3

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8 X 16

28

 

4

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

28

 

5

490B-07100

Oil sump

1

 

6

JB982-77

Seal ring 20

1

 

7

JB2343-79

Magnetic plug

1

 

Piston connecting, rod assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-04002

Compression ring(top)

4

 

2

490B-04003

Compression ring( second)

4

 

3

490B-04102

Spiral expansion spring

4

 

4

490B-04103

Pin

4

 

5

490B-04101

Oil ring body

4

 

6

490B-04013

Snap ring

8

 

7

A490B-04001

Piston

4

 

*

B490B-04001

Piston

4

*C490BPG

8

490B-04004

Piston pin

4

 

9

490B-04005

Connecting rod bush

4

 

10

490B-04201

Connecting rod

4

 

11

490B-04007

Connecting rod bearing

8

 

12

490B-04202

Connecting rod cap

4

 

13

490B-04009B

Connecting rod bolt

8

 

Crankshaft flywheel assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-05008

Starting pawl

1

 

2

490B-05007

Washer»starting pawl

1

 

3

490B-05006 -1 ,

V-belt

1

 

4

GB1096-1979

Key C.12X63

1

 

5

490B-05004D

Crankshaft

1

 

*

B490B-05004

Crankshaft

1

* C490BPG

6

GB/T119-2-2000

Pin B.10 X 24

1

 

7

GB/T278-1989

Bearing 6302 - 2Z

1

 

8

490B-05102

Flywheel ring gear

1

 

9

490B-05101-7

Flywheel

1

 

10

490B-05001-1

Safe plate

3

 

11

490BT-05002

Flywheel bolt

6

 

Timing gear

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

GB/T5732-2000

Bolt M8X30

2

 

2

GB/T859 -1987

Washer 8

33

 

3

GB/T849 -1987

Washer 8

36

 

4.

GB/T5782 -2000

Bolt M8X25

8

 

5

GB1192 -2000

Pin B8X20

2

 

6

GB/T5782 -2000

Bolt M8 X 70

8

 

7

490BPG-160001

Cover

1

 

8

490BPG-160002

Gasket

1

 

9

490BPG-82014

Adjusting screw

1

 

10

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M8X 1

1.

 

11

490BPG-82008

Bearing cover

1

 

12

490BPG-82009

Gasket

1

 

13

490BPG-82001

End plate

1

 

14

GB/T297-1994

Bearing 30207

2

 

15

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X20

4

 

16

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X40

2

 

17

490BPG-82003

Washer

1

 

18

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X60

2

 

19

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X15

1

 

20

490BPG-02100

Oil pipe

1

 

21

490B-02012-1

End plate

1

 

22

490BPG-82007

Hydraulic pump gear

1

 

23

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt. M8X50

3

 

24

490BPG-82006

Snap plate

1

 

25

490BPG-82004

Bridge gear

1

 

26

GB/T276-1994

Bearing 6009

2

 

27

GB/T893-1-1986

Snap ring 75

1

 

28

490BPG-82005

Gear shaft

1

 

29

490BPG-82010

Gasket

1

 

30

490BPG-82011

Connecting plate

1

 

31

490BPG-82012

Gasket

1

 

32

490BPG-82013.

End cover

1

 

33

GB21-76

Bolt M10X45

2

 

34

GB/T859-1987

.Washer 10

8

 

35

GB/T849-1987

•Washer 10

8

 

36

490BPG-02003

Pump timing gear

1

 

37

490BPG-02006

Timing idle gear

1

 

38

490B-02005

Bushing

1

 

39

490B-02004

Idle gear shaft

1

 

40

490BPG-82002

Screw

1

 

41

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M12X45

1

 

42

GB/T859-1987

Spring washer 12

1

 

43

490B-02011

End cover

1

 

,44

490BPG-02009

Camshaft timing gear

1

 

45

GB/T1096-1979

Key C12 X 63

1

 

46

490BPG-02007

Crankshaft timing gear

1

 

47

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X45

1

 

48

490BPG-16003

Timing gear housing

1

 

49

490BPG-16009-1

Gasket

1

 

50

GB/T5782 -2000

Bolt M8X75

2

 

51

490B-16008

Gasket

.1

 

52

490B-16004-1

Connecting flange

1

 

53

495B-02105

Axle sleeve

1

 

Cylilder head cover assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-I1013A

Cap

1

 

2

490B-11014

Cap gasket

1

 

3

JB982-1977

Seal washer 8

1

 

4

A490B-11100

Cylinder head cover

1

 

5

A490B-11004

Rubber pad

1

 

6

GB/T827-1986

Rivet 2X5 

4

 

7

A490BPG-11009

Nameplate

1

 

8

GB/T923-1988

Nut M8

4

 

Oil pump and oil pipe assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-31203

Pin

2

 

2

490B-31001

Oil pump driving gear

1

 

3

490B-31004

Oil pump housing

1

 

4

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer 8

5

 

5

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

5

 

6

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X30

1

 

7

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X20

2

 

8

490B-33000

Piping assembly

1

 

9

490B-33005

Gasket

1

 

10

GB/T6170-2000

Nut M8

2

 

11

GB/T5782-2000

Stud M8

.4

 

12

490B-311002

Screen filter

1

 

13

490B-31006

Oil filter gasket

1

 

14

490B-31005

Cover oil pump

1

 

15

GB/T308-1989

Steel ball 10

1

 

16

490B-31003

Spring

1

 

17

490B-31002

Screw

1

 

18

GB/T6171-2000

Nut M14X1.5

1

 

19

GB/T6173-2000

Nut M14X1.5

1

 

20

490B-31007

Cover, oil pump gasket

1

 

21

490B-31202

Inner rotor

1

 

22

490B-31008

Outer rotor

1

 

23

490B-31201

Shaft of oil pump

1

 

Cooling water pump and fan assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt MB X 70

4

 

2

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

4

 

3

490B-411.00-1

Fan

1

 

4

490B-41003 -3

Gasket

1

 

5

490B-41002

Fan pulley

1

 

6

490B-41001

Fan belt

1

 

7

GB/T6178-2000

Nut M10

1

 

8

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 10

1

 

9

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer 10

1

 

10

490B-42001

Fan pulley hub

1

 

11

490B-42011

Snap ring 40

1

 

12

GB/T278-1989

Bearing

2

 

13

490B-42003

Sleeve spacer

1

 

14

GB/T1099-1979

Key 5X19

1

 

15

490B-42002

Water pump shaft

1

 

16

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M8X70

1

 

17

GB/T97-1-1985

Washer 8

4

 

18

490B-42004

Water pump housing

1

 

19

GB1152-1989

Oil cup

1

 

20

490B-42005

Gasket

1

 

21

GB/T5782 -2000

Bolt M8X50

3

 

22

490B-42011

Gasket

1

 

23

490B-42006

Back plate

1

 

24

490B-42008

Water pump impeller

1

 

25

490B-42009

Water seal

1

 

Fuel supply system assembly

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-21002-1

Gasket

1

 

2

490B-21001

Fuel injection pump

1

 

3

GB/T29-1-1988

Bolt M6X25

3

 

4

490B-23501

Clamp

6

 

5

490B-23502

Rubber gasket

6

 

6

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 6

3

 

7

GB/T6172-2000

Nut M6

3

 

8

A490B-22000

Fuel injector

4

 

9

A490B-25100-1

Injector leak-off pipe

1

 

10

A490B-23101

1st cylinder high pressure fuel tube

1

 

11

A490B-23201

2nd cylinder high pressure fuel tube

1

 

12

A490B-23301

3rd cylinder high pressure fuel tube

1

 

13

A490B-23401

4th cylinder high pressure fuel tube

1

 

14

490B-25200

Fuel supply tube from fuel filter to injection pump

1

 

15

490B-24000

Fuel filter

1

 

16

GB/T97.1-1985

Washer 8

2

 

17

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

2

 

18

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8 X30

2

 

19

490B-25300

Fuel supply tube from supply pump to fuel filter

1

 

20

490B-25401-4

Fuel supply pump connector

1

 

21

498B-25002

Sebific duct

3

 

22

498B-25001

Leakproof cap

1

 

23

498B-25004

Clamp

10

 

24

A490B-22001

Copper pad

4

 

Oil filter, starter, generator

No.

Part No

Name

Q’ty

Remark

1

490B-32000

Oil filter

1

 

2

B-53001 -4

Adjusting lever for generator

1

 

3

GB/T97*1-1985

Washer 8

1

 

4

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer 8

1

 

5

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8X25

1

 

6

490B-51000

Starting motor

1

 

7

GB/T5782-2000

Bolt M10X80

1

 

8

490B-52000

Charging generator

1

 

9

GB/T97.1-1985

Washer 10

1

 

10

GB/T93-1987

Spring washer

1

 

11

GB/T6170-2000

Nut 10

1

 

Галерея этого товара

ООО "ЕВРОКАРА": запасные части для двигателя Xinchai A490BPG, распредвал на двигатель Xinchai 490BPG, генератор на двигатель Xinchai 490BPG, з/ч для двигателя Xinchai A490BPG, венец маховика для двигателя Xinchai 490BPG, стартер для двигателя Xinchai A490